Is Al Fresco Ground Chicken, Seasoned, Italian Style Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skinless Chicken Meat, Red And Green Bell Peppers, Contains 2% Or Less Of Sea Salt, Spices (Including Fennel And Black Pepper), Paprika, Turbinado Sugar, Natural Flavors, Dry Vinegar, Acerola Extract, Green Tea Extract.

Check Al Fresco Ground Chicken, Seasoned, Italian Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Granule

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousPeppery
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal Prep