Is Al Pastor & Pineapple Pork Sticks Street Taco Inspired Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pork, pineapple (pineapple, cane sugar), less than 2% or less of water, sea salt, brown sugar, encapsulated citric acid, cultured celery powder (celery powder, sea salt), chipotle pepper, chili powder, liquid smoke, cilantro, cumin, ancho chile, cherry powder, ground oregano, coriander, ground rosemary, ground clove, colored beef collagen casing

Check Al Pastor & Pineapple Pork Sticks Street Taco Inspired against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySmokySweetSpicy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go