Is AL PASTOR STREET TACO CROCKPOT SEASONING MIX, AL PASTOR Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, BROWN SUGAR DRIED GARLIC, PAPRIKA, CORN STARCH, CHIPOTLE CHILI PEPPER DRIED ONION, CUMIN, CITRIC ACID, PINEAPPLE JUICE SOLIDS, OREGANO, RICE CONCENTRATE, CINNAMON, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check AL PASTOR STREET TACO CROCKPOT SEASONING MIX, AL PASTOR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AL PASTOR STREET TACO CROCKPOT SEASONING MIX, AL PASTOR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySmokySweetSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinading


