Is Alambra Hallooumi Premium Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Sheep And Goat's Milk, Salt, Non Animal Rennet, Mint. Contains: Milk.

Check Alambra Hallooumi Premium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SaltyMild
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSnackingSalad