Is Alamir Chilled Meal Original Falafel Bites 340g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fava Beans, Chickpeas, Fresh Onion, Fresh Parsley, Fresh Coriander, Garlic, Falafel Spices, Salt, Rapeseed Oil
Check Alamir Chilled Meal Original Falafel Bites 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alamir Chilled Meal Original Falafel Bites 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Alamir Chilled Meal Original Falafel Bites 340g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousEarthySavory
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwich FillingSnackingDipping


