Is Alani Energy Cosmic Stardust Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Erythritol, Taurine, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavor, L-theanine, Caffeine, Sucralose, Fruit & Vegetable Juice For Color, Panax Ginseng Root Extract, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Sodium Benzoate (preservative), L-carnitine Tartrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Niacinamide (vitamin B-3), Gum Acacia, Inositol, Glucuronolactone, Sodium Chloride, Calcium D Pantothenate (vitamin B-5), Guarana Seed Extract, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B-6), Biotin, Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B-12). Not Recommended For Children, People Sensitive To Caffeine, Pregnant Women Or Women Who Are Nursing.

Check Alani Energy Cosmic Stardust against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go