Is Alani Nu Plant Protein Powder Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pea Protein, Watermelon Seed Protein, Pumpkin Seed Protein, Cocoa Powder, Clean Cream™ [High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Tapioca Starch-Modified, Tapioca Dextrin, Natural Flavors, D-Alpha Tocopherols], Natural Flavors, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Guar Gum, Silica, Monk Fruit Extract.
Check Alani Nu Plant Protein Powder Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alani Nu Plant Protein Powder Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


