Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Alani Nu Pre-Workout Hawaiian Shaved Ice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Trisodium Citrate, Silica, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Beet Root Powder, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium.

Check Alani Nu Pre-Workout Hawaiian Shaved Ice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Alani Nu Pre-Workout Hawaiian Shaved Ice | Spoonful