Is Alani Nu Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Taurine, Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Caffeine, L-theanine, Sucralose, L-carnitine L-tartrate, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Potassium, Panax Ginseng Root Extract, Acesulfame Potassium, Natural Flavors, Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Inositol, Glucuronolactone, D-calcium Pantothenate (vitamin B5), Salt, Gum Arabic, Ester Gum, Sodium Chloride, Vitamin B6, Guarana Seed Extract, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Biotin, Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12)
Check Alani Nu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alani Nu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


