Is Alani Witch's Brew Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Taurine, Natural Flavors, Erythritol, Sodium Citrate, L-theanine, Caffeine, Sucralose, Panax Ginseng Root Extract, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Sodium Benzoate (preservative), L-carnitine L-tartrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Inositol, Glucuronolactone, Salt, D-calcium Pantothenate (vitamin B5), Guarana Seed Extract, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Biotin, Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12)

Check Alani Witch's Brew against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go