Is Alaska Ellenos Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (grade A Pasteurized Milk, Grade A Milk Protein Concentrate, Live Active Cultures [s. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, L. Paracasei, L. Rhamnosus, L. Bifidus]), Cane Sugar, Honey, Pure Vanilla Extract, Natural Flavor, Ground Vanilla Beans. Contains Milk.

Check Alaska Ellenos against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaHoney
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingMeal Prep