Is ALASKAN SNOW CRAB LEGS SURIMI WITH COCKTAIL SAUCE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALASKAN SNOW CRAB LEGS SURIMI (FISH PROTEIN) (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: POLLOCK AND/OR PACIFIC WHITING), WATER, WHEAT STARCH, SUGAR, EGG WHITES, SORBITOL, SNOW CRAB MEAT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CELLULOSE MIRIN (RICE WINE), WHOLE EGG, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, COLOR ADDED, SOY LECITHIN, GLYCERINE, MALTODEXTRIN, HYDROLYZED CORN, SOY AND WHEAT PROTEIN, DISODIUM GUYNYLATE, DISODIUM INSONATE, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, HORSERADISH, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, BEET POWDER, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES) XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORINGS, EDTA-CALCIUM DISODIUM (TO PROTECT QUALITY), WATER HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, TOMATOES, TOMATO PASTE HORSERADISH, DISTILLED VINEGAR, DIJON MUSTARD, (MUSTARD SEED, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID), SALT, SUGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (MOLASES, CORN SYRUP, CARMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, ANCHOVIES, TAMARIND), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, SPICES, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE DEHYDRATED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM AND NATURAL FLAVORS

Check ALASKAN SNOW CRAB LEGS SURIMI WITH COCKTAIL SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich