Is Alba Botanica Facial Sheer Shield Sunscreen Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water (Aqua), Butylochy Salicylate, Dodecane, VP/Hexadecene Copolymer, Polyglyceryl-10 Pentastearate, Glycerin, Cetyl Alcohol, Glycer) Stearate SE, Glyceryl Oleate Citrate, Behenyl Alcohol," Phenoxyethanol, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice", Calendula Officinalis Flower Extract", Camellia Sinensis Leaf Extract", Chamomilla Recutita (Matricaria) Flower Extract", Ginkgo Biloba Leaf Extract, Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender) Rower/Leaf/Stem Extract"), Panax Ginseng Root Extract, Tocopheryl Acetate, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Cetearyl Obat Citric Acid, Decane, Nonane, Potassium Hydroxide, Sodium Phytate, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Solanum Tuberosum Pita Starch, Sorbitan Olivate, Alcohol", Ethylhexylglycerin, Potassin Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate.
Check Alba Botanica Facial Sheer Shield Sunscreen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alba Botanica Facial Sheer Shield Sunscreen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Alba Botanica Facial Sheer Shield Sunscreen is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


