Is ALBACORE TUNA FILLET PORTIONS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WILD ALBACORE TUNA, LIME CILANTRO MARINADE (WATER, CANOLA OIL, LIME JUICE (WATER, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, LIME OIL), GARLIC, GINGER, BROWN SUGAR (SUGAR, MOLASSES), CILANTRO, SPICES, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL CILANTRO TYPE FLAVOR, CRUSHED RED PEPPERS).
Check ALBACORE TUNA FILLET PORTIONS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALBACORE TUNA FILLET PORTIONS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece, Pouch
Flavor
CitrusGarlickyHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSaladSandwichOn The Go


