Is Albacore Tuna Steaks No Salt Added 3 Pack, 6.6 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Albacore Tuna Chunks, Water

Check Albacore Tuna Steaks No Salt Added 3 Pack, 6.6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Albacore Tuna Steaks No Salt Added 3 Pack, 6.6 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go