Is Albahaca Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomate, cebolla, azúcar, aceite de oliva, sal, almidón modificado de maiz alo, especias (contiene albahaca 0,14%) y aroma natural. Tomate, cebola, açúcar, azeite, sal, amido modificado de milho, alho, especiarias (contém manjericão 0,14%) e aroma natural.

Check Albahaca against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping