Is Albanese Chocolate Covered Cashews - 3LB Bulk Bag (Dark Chocolate) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor (Processed With Alkali), Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla, And Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor)), Roasted Salted Cashews (Cashews, Salt, Peanut And Vegetable Oil (Soybean)), Confectioner's Glaze

Check Albanese Chocolate Covered Cashews - 3LB Bulk Bag (Dark Chocolate) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Albanese Chocolate Covered Cashews - 3LB Bulk Bag (Dark Chocolate) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing