Is Albanese Monster Mixers Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Pectin, Vegetable Oil* (coconut, Canola), Carnauba Leaf Wax, Color (from Titanium Dioxide, Fruit Juice, Vegetable Juice, Yellow #5, Blue #1)

Check Albanese Monster Mixers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece, Nugget

Flavor
SweetFruityNeutral
Texture
ChewyGlossy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go