Is Albanese True To Fruit Farm Fresh Berries Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Lactic Acid, Pectin, Color (from Spirulina Extract, Fruit Juice And Vegetable Juice), Juice Concentrates (cherry, Grape, Blueberry, Blackberry, Raspberry And Goji), Vegetable Oil* (coconut, Canola) And Carnauba Leaf Wax, Malic Acid.
Check Albanese True To Fruit Farm Fresh Berries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Albanese True To Fruit Farm Fresh Berries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


