Is Albanese Wild Thing Sour Gummi Worms, 16 Oz. Egg Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Sorbitol, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Fumaric Acid, Fd&c Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1, Red 40
Check Albanese Wild Thing Sour Gummi Worms, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Albanese Wild Thing Sour Gummi Worms, 16 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is nightshade free as there are no nightshade ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Albanese World’s Best 12 Flavor Gummi Bears, 7.5oz Regular Size, Gluten Free
Trolli Crawlers Gummi Worm Sour Brite Wrapper - 5 Oz
Albanese Gummi Worms Fat Free Gluten Free Low Sodium Mini 12 Flavors - 7.5 Oz
Albanese 12 Flavor Mini Gummi Worms, 36oz Resealable Bag, Family Size
Albanese Confectionery Gummi Rings, Peach
Where to buy
Albanese Wild Thing Sour Gummi Worms, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


