Is Albert Bartlett Classic Fries Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (92%), Sunflower Oil, Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Maize Starch, Pea Flour, Rice Starch, Salt, Dextrose, Turmeric, Paprika Extract

Check Albert Bartlett Classic Fries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingBakingCooking