Is Alberti Croccantino Allo Strega Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Hazelnuts, Cocoa, Cocoa Butter, Strega Natural Flavour (Aromatic Plants Distillate), Emulsifier Soy Lecithin, Flavours, Cocoa Mini 51% In Chocolate Contains: Hazelnuts, Soy, May Contain Traces Of Other Nuts

Check Alberti Croccantino Allo Strega against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go