Is Albondigas Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK AND BEEF MEATBALLS (27%) [Pork, Beef, Onion, Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Rapeseed Oil, Garlic Purée, Potato Starch, Salt, Yeast Extract, Dried Oregano, Black Pepper, Ground Nutmeg), Water, SEMI-DRIED TOMATOES (12%) (Tomatoes, Salt), Tomato, Tomato Paste, Onion, Olive Oil, Tomato Juice, Spirit Vinegar, Chilli Purée, Sugar, Cornflour, Rapeseed Oil, Garlic Purée, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Chipotle Chilli, Salt, Smoked Paprika, Parsley, Preservative: Acetic Acid; Sea Salt, Onion Powder, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid. ALLERGY ADVICE:

Check Albondigas against your own diets in the app.