Is Alcafe American Decaff Barista Moments Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Decaffeinated Soluble Coffee
Check Alcafe American Decaff Barista Moments against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alcafe American Decaff Barista Moments in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
THE AMERICAN CLASSIC SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, CLASSIC, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared American - 24 Count
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American - 16 Count
BRIANNAS Home Style New American Creamy Balsamic Salad Dressings, Gluten-Free, 12 fl oz
Califia Farms Oat Barista Blend Oat Milk, Dairy Free Milk, 32 oz
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go


