Is Alcohol Free Lager Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley, Wheat, Oats, Hops, Social Blend™ (L-theanine, Magnesium Citrate, Ashwagandha Root Extract, Soluble Plant Fibre, Citrus Extract, Vitamin B1), Yeast

Check Alcohol Free Lager against your own diets in the app.