Is Alcohol Free Lager Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Wheat, Oats, Hops, Social Blend™ (L-theanine, Magnesium Citrate, Ashwagandha Root Extract, Soluble Plant Fibre, Citrus Extract, Vitamin B1), Yeast
Check Alcohol Free Lager against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alcohol Free Lager in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Trader Joe's Organic Alcohol Free Pure Vanilla Flavor
Modelo Especial Beer Mexican Lager 4.4% ABV Cans - 6-12 Fl. Oz.
Fireball Cinnamon Whiskey, 375ml Plastic Bottle, 33% Alcohol
Modelo Especial Mexican Lager Import Beer, 12 Pack 12 fl. oz. Cans, 4.4% ABV
Master of Mixes Liqueur, Alcohol-Free, Premium, Triple Sec


