Is ALCOHOL-FREE MOCKTAIL, PINA COLADA Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, TARTARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR (CONTAINS COCONUT), GUM ARABIC, ESTER GUM.
Check ALCOHOL-FREE MOCKTAIL, PINA COLADA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALCOHOL-FREE MOCKTAIL, PINA COLADA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Naked Juice Pina Colada Juice Vegan Smoothie - 15.2 fl oz
SUGAR FREE TWIN POPS, CHERRY, GRAPE, BANANA, BLUE RASPBERRY, ORANGE, PINA COLADA
Mr & Mrs T Pina Colada Non- Alcoholic Mix, 1 L, Made with Cane Sugar, Shelf Stable, Plastic Bottle
Heineken Alcohol Free Malt Beverage
Recess Zero Proff Lime Margarita Craft Mocktail
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


