Is ALCOHOL-FREE MOCKTAIL, PINA COLADA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, TARTARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR (CONTAINS COCONUT), GUM ARABIC, ESTER GUM.

Check ALCOHOL-FREE MOCKTAIL, PINA COLADA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go