Is SUGAR FREE TWIN POPS, CHERRY, GRAPE, BANANA, BLUE RASPBERRY, ORANGE, PINA COLADA Soy Free?

Description
Assorted twin pops offer six fruit-forward flavors — cherry, grape, banana, blue raspberry, orange and piña colada — with an icy, smooth texture that holds shape while melting slowly. Consumers report convenient portioning for children's snacks, parties and poolside treats, noting consistent flavor variety and occasional minor flavor intensity differences across batches.

Description
Assorted twin pops offer six fruit-forward flavors — cherry, grape, banana, blue raspberry, orange and piña colada — with an icy, smooth texture that holds shape while melting slowly. Consumers report convenient portioning for children's snacks, parties and poolside treats, noting consistent flavor variety and occasional minor flavor intensity differences across batches.
Ingredients
Water, Sorbitol, Maltodextrin, Guar Gum, Glycerine, Citric Acid, Aspartame (Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Artificial Cherry Flavor, Artificial Grape Flavor, Artificial Banana Flavor, Artificial Blue Raspberry Flavor, Artificial Pina Colada Flavor, Natural Orange Flavor
Check SUGAR FREE TWIN POPS, CHERRY, GRAPE, BANANA, BLUE RASPBERRY, ORANGE, PINA COLADA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUGAR FREE TWIN POPS, CHERRY, GRAPE, BANANA, BLUE RASPBERRY, ORANGE, PINA COLADA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
SUGAR FREE TWIN POPS, CHERRY, GRAPE, BANANA, BLUE RASPBERRY, ORANGE, PINA COLADA is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen


