Is aldi brand pudding Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, modified food starch, contains 2% or less of disodium phosphate, tetrasodium pyrophosphate, salt, mono - and diglycerides (contains propyl gallate and citric acid as antioxidants), maltodextrin, annatto extract (color), potassium hydroxide, artificial flavors,
Check aldi brand pudding against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open aldi brand pudding in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


