Is Aldi carbonara Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Cream, Milk, Ham With Added Water, Pork , Water, Salt, Glucose Syrup, Stabiliser, Triphosphates, Antioidant: Sodium Ascorbate, : Sodium Nitrite), Modified Maize Starch, Parmigiano Reggiano Cheese, Coconut Oi, Garfic, Rapeseed Oi1, Milk Proteins, Sugar, Havouring (Contains Milk), Smoke Flavouring (Contains Celery), Sat, Stabiliser, Xanthan Gum, Roasted Garlic Puree, Bladck Pepper
Check Aldi carbonara against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aldi carbonara in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


