Is Aldi Cilantro Lime Seasoned Chicken Breasts Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken, Water, Salt, Dehydrated Onion And Garlic, Maltodextrin, Spices (including Cilantro), Citric Acid, Crystallized Lime (citric Acid, Lime Oil, Lime Juice), Natural Flavors (including Lime And Cilantro), Lemon Juice Powder, Salt, Sea Salt, Olive Oil, Vinegar Powder, Natural Flavors.
Check Aldi Cilantro Lime Seasoned Chicken Breasts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aldi Cilantro Lime Seasoned Chicken Breasts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryLimeCilantroSalty
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchDinnerGrilling


