Is Aldi Fruit Strips Strawberry Banana Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Puree Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Banana Puree, Pectin, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Vegetable And Fruit Juice For Color.
Check Aldi Fruit Strips Strawberry Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aldi Fruit Strips Strawberry Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Strip, Folded
Flavor
FruitSweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


