Is Aldi Lightly Seasoned Pulled Chicken Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken (white And Dark Chicken) Water, Less Than 2% Of Vinegar Powder, Natural Flavor, Salt, White Pepper.

Check Aldi Lightly Seasoned Pulled Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The Go