Is aldi muffins blueberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mg No Artificial Colours Or Flavours Store In A Gool, Dry Place, Percentage Daily Intakes Are Based On An Average Adult Diet Of 870 Kj, Your Daily Intakes May Be Higher Or Lower Depending On Your Energy Needs

Check aldi muffins blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnacking