Is Aldi Priano Penne Bronze Cut Pasta Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA. CONTAINS: WHEAT. MAY CONTAIN EGG, SESAME, AND SOY.
Check Aldi Priano Penne Bronze Cut Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aldi Priano Penne Bronze Cut Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Penne, 12 Ounce
Jovial Organic Brown Rice Pasta Penne Rigate Gluten Free -- 12 oz
Banza Chickpea Penne Pasta: High Protein & Lower Carb (6-pack) (Penne)
Ancient Harvest Supergrain Pasta Organic Gluten Free Corn & Quinoa Blend Penne Box - 8 Oz
Trader Joe's Organic Brown Rice Penne Pasta-16oz (4 Pack)
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


