Is ALDI Smoothie Bowl Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoothie Banana [banana, Antioxidants (ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid)], Coconut Milk [coconut Extract, Water, Almond Butter (almonds)], Apple [apple, Antioxidants (citric And Ascorbic Acid, Calcium And Sodium Chloride)], Blueberries, Granola (oat Flakes, Glucose Syrup, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Corn And Coconut Crunchy Cereal (corn Flour, Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Salt), Sugar, Honey, Salt, Antioxidant: Mixed Tocopherols), Almond Flakes Contains Tree Nuts (Almonds). It may also contain other Tree Nuts.

Check ALDI Smoothie Bowl against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Liquid

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie