Is Ale 8 One Orange Cream Flavor Soft Drink, Orange Cream Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, GINGER, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), PHOSPHORIC ACID, CAFFEINE, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5.
Check Ale 8 One Orange Cream Flavor Soft Drink, Orange Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ale 8 One Orange Cream Flavor Soft Drink, Orange Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


