Is Aleias Coat & Crunch Gluten Free Lemon Herb Pouches Meals Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
- egg whites
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Brown Rice Flour, White Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Tapioca Flour, Brown Sugar, Non-gmo Canola Oil, Potato Flour, Sea Salt, Egg Whites, Garlic Powder, Yeast, Eggs, Crystallized Lemon (citric Acid, Lemon Oil, Lemon Juice), Guar Gum, Herbs And Spices. Made In A Facility That Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk Ingredients, And Lots Of Smiles.
Check Aleias Coat & Crunch Gluten Free Lemon Herb Pouches Meals against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aleias Coat & Crunch Gluten Free Lemon Herb Pouches Meals in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Lawry's Herb & Garlic With Lemon Marinade, 12 fl oz Bottle
Aleia's Coat & Crunch Bread Crumbs - Gluten Free
Ricola Sugar Free Lemon Mint Herb Throat Drops
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Tea Organic Seasonal Throat Coat Lemon Echinacea - 16 Count
Traditional Medicinals Organic Throat Coat Lemon Ginger Echinacea Pectin Throat Drops
About this product
Bread · Powder


