Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Alesis Mini Filo Spinach Bites Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dough 60%: Wheat Flour, Vegetable Fats and Oils (Palm Oil, Cotton Seed Oil and Sunflower Seed Oil in varying proportions), Water, Extra Virgin Olive Oil (2%), Corn Starch, Salt, Sugar, Filling 40%: Spinach (34%), Whey Cheese Mizithra (Milk) (20%), Endive (13%), Leek (13%), Spring Onion, Feta Cheese (Milk) (3%), Egg, Wheat Semolina, Extra Virgin Olive Oil (1%), Dill (1%), Parsley, Salt, Black Pepper

Check Alesis Mini Filo Spinach Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyFlaky
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? Alesis Mini Filo Spinach Bites | Spoonful