Is Alesis Mini Filo Spinach Bites Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dough 60%: Wheat Flour, Vegetable Fats and Oils (Palm Oil, Cotton Seed Oil and Sunflower Seed Oil in varying proportions), Water, Extra Virgin Olive Oil (2%), Corn Starch, Salt, Sugar, Filling 40%: Spinach (34%), Whey Cheese Mizithra (Milk) (20%), Endive (13%), Leek (13%), Spring Onion, Feta Cheese (Milk) (3%), Egg, Wheat Semolina, Extra Virgin Olive Oil (1%), Dill (1%), Parsley, Salt, Black Pepper
Check Alesis Mini Filo Spinach Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alesis Mini Filo Spinach Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyFlaky
Commonly used for
Snacking


