Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Alessi All Natural Chopped Tomatoes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, BASIL, CITRIC ACID.

Check Alessi All Natural Chopped Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladTopping
Soy Free? Alessi All Natural Chopped Tomatoes | Spoonful