Is Alessi Balsamic Vinegar, 12.75 oz (Pack of 6) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Wine Vinegar, Grape Musts, Contains Sulfites
Check Alessi Balsamic Vinegar, 12.75 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alessi Balsamic Vinegar, 12.75 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Alessi Balsamic Vinegar, 12.75 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
SourSweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingGarnishing


