Is Alessi Casarecci Specialty Pasta, 16 oz (Pack of 12) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina, Water, Allergy Warning: Contains Wheat, This Product Is Manufactured On Equipment That Also Processes Products Containing Egg And Shellfish
Check Alessi Casarecci Specialty Pasta, 16 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alessi Casarecci Specialty Pasta, 16 oz (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Alessi Casarecci Specialty Pasta, 16 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


