Is ALESSI, PREMIUM ALL NATURAL MARINARA SAUCE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ITALIAN PEAR-SHAPED TOMATOES, ALESSI EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ONION, GARLIC, ALESSI SEA SALT, AND BASIL.

Check ALESSI, PREMIUM ALL NATURAL MARINARA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ALESSI, PREMIUM ALL NATURAL MARINARA SAUCE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping