Is Alesto By Lidl Backpacker Trail Mix Egg Free?

Ingredients
Thompson Raisins (raisins, Sunflower Oil), Roasted Salted Peanuts (peanuts, Peanut Oil, Salt), Chocolate Chunks (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Dextrose, Soy Lecithin, Milk Powder), Roasted Salted Sunflower Seeds (sunflower Seeds, Sunflower Oil, Salt), Sweetened Dried Cranberries (cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Roasted Salted Almonds (almonds, Peanut Oil, Salt). Contains Peanuts, Tree Nuts (Almonds), Soy, Milk. May contain Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts, Egg ,Wheat, Sesame.
Check Alesto By Lidl Backpacker Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alesto By Lidl Backpacker Trail Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Snack · Pouch


