Is Alesto Pine Nuts Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pine Nuts Kernels. Contains Pine Nut. May contain Nuts, Peanuts and Sesame.

Check Alesto Pine Nuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyButteryMild
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
CookingSalad ToppingGarnishingSnacking