Is Aleve All Day Strong Naproxen Sodium Tablets Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

fd&C blue #2 Lake, hypromellose, magnesium stearate, microcrystalline cellulose, polyethylene glycol, povidone, talc, titanium dioxide.

Check Aleve All Day Strong Naproxen Sodium Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pill

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go