Is Aleve All Day Strong Pain Reliever, 220 mg, Liquid Gels Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Naproxen sodium
Check Aleve All Day Strong Pain Reliever, 220 mg, Liquid Gels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aleve All Day Strong Pain Reliever, 220 mg, Liquid Gels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aleve All Day Strong Pain Reliever, 220 mg, Liquid Gels is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


