Is Alex condiment universal Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Salt (max 37%), mustard seeds, coriander, sweet paprika, thyme, garlic, dextrose, dehydrated onion, bay leaves, ground black pepper.

Check Alex condiment universal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Powder, Granule

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousPeppery
Texture
GrainyDryPowdery
Commonly used for
GarnishCooking BaseTopping